Daily archive
Daily Solitaire Challenge for October 15, 2026
Play the SolitaireHot daily challenge archive for October 15, 2026. Choose Klondike, Spider, FreeCell, Pyramid, and more with the same dated seed.
Choose a dated daily deal
Daily seed 725207189
Daily seed 691651951
Daily seed 4216519095
Daily seed 3506211535
Daily seed 2535749441
Daily seed 1631079406
Daily seed 2037518867
Daily seed 3923665022
Daily seed 2874708081
Daily seed 4019979088
Daily seed 1670977928
Daily seed 2353902975
Daily seed 2638829598
Daily seed 2539286949
Daily seed 383334388
Daily seed 4038347
Daily seed 4073096209
Replay the exact date
Every link on this page carries the October 15, 2026 daily seed, so the deal stays stable when you refresh, share it, or come back later.
Compare strategies fairly
A dated archive page makes it easier to compare opening moves, undo branches, and solve paths without changing the shuffle.
Practice before the next challenge
Use older daily deals to warm up for today’s board, especially in Spider and FreeCell where planning matters more than speed.
A growing library of daily puzzles
SolitaireHot keeps recent daily archive pages visible in the sitemap so players and search engines can discover dated solitaire challenges.
