Daily archive
Daily Solitaire Challenge for October 14, 2026
Play the SolitaireHot daily challenge archive for October 14, 2026. Choose Klondike, Spider, FreeCell, Pyramid, and more with the same dated seed.
Choose a dated daily deal
Daily seed 725207188
Daily seed 691651950
Daily seed 4216519094
Daily seed 3506211534
Daily seed 2535749440
Daily seed 1631079405
Daily seed 2037518866
Daily seed 3923665021
Daily seed 2874708080
Daily seed 4019979087
Daily seed 1670977927
Daily seed 2353902974
Daily seed 2638829597
Daily seed 2539286948
Daily seed 383334387
Daily seed 4038346
Daily seed 4073096208
Replay the exact date
Every link on this page carries the October 14, 2026 daily seed, so the deal stays stable when you refresh, share it, or come back later.
Compare strategies fairly
A dated archive page makes it easier to compare opening moves, undo branches, and solve paths without changing the shuffle.
Practice before the next challenge
Use older daily deals to warm up for today’s board, especially in Spider and FreeCell where planning matters more than speed.
A growing library of daily puzzles
SolitaireHot keeps recent daily archive pages visible in the sitemap so players and search engines can discover dated solitaire challenges.
