Daily archive
Daily Solitaire Challenge for December 5, 2023
Play the SolitaireHot daily challenge archive for December 5, 2023. Choose Klondike, Spider, FreeCell, Pyramid, and more with the same dated seed.
Choose a dated daily deal
Daily seed 725177379
Daily seed 691622141
Daily seed 4216489285
Daily seed 3506181725
Daily seed 2535719631
Daily seed 1631049596
Daily seed 2037489057
Daily seed 3923635212
Daily seed 2874678271
Daily seed 4019949278
Daily seed 1670948118
Daily seed 2353873165
Daily seed 2638799788
Daily seed 2539257139
Daily seed 383304578
Daily seed 4008537
Daily seed 4073066399
Replay the exact date
Every link on this page carries the December 5, 2023 daily seed, so the deal stays stable when you refresh, share it, or come back later.
Compare strategies fairly
A dated archive page makes it easier to compare opening moves, undo branches, and solve paths without changing the shuffle.
Practice before the next challenge
Use older daily deals to warm up for today’s board, especially in Spider and FreeCell where planning matters more than speed.
A growing library of daily puzzles
SolitaireHot keeps recent daily archive pages visible in the sitemap so players and search engines can discover dated solitaire challenges.
