Daily archive
Daily Solitaire Challenge for November 28, 2023
Play the SolitaireHot daily challenge archive for November 28, 2023. Choose Klondike, Spider, FreeCell, Pyramid, and more with the same dated seed.
Choose a dated daily deal
Daily seed 725177302
Daily seed 691622064
Daily seed 4216489208
Daily seed 3506181648
Daily seed 2535719554
Daily seed 1631049519
Daily seed 2037488980
Daily seed 3923635135
Daily seed 2874678194
Daily seed 4019949201
Daily seed 1670948041
Daily seed 2353873088
Daily seed 2638799711
Daily seed 2539257062
Daily seed 383304501
Daily seed 4008460
Daily seed 4073066322
Replay the exact date
Every link on this page carries the November 28, 2023 daily seed, so the deal stays stable when you refresh, share it, or come back later.
Compare strategies fairly
A dated archive page makes it easier to compare opening moves, undo branches, and solve paths without changing the shuffle.
Practice before the next challenge
Use older daily deals to warm up for today’s board, especially in Spider and FreeCell where planning matters more than speed.
A growing library of daily puzzles
SolitaireHot keeps recent daily archive pages visible in the sitemap so players and search engines can discover dated solitaire challenges.
