Daily archive
Daily Solitaire Challenge for November 22, 2023
Play the SolitaireHot daily challenge archive for November 22, 2023. Choose Klondike, Spider, FreeCell, Pyramid, and more with the same dated seed.
Choose a dated daily deal
Daily seed 725177296
Daily seed 691622058
Daily seed 4216489202
Daily seed 3506181642
Daily seed 2535719548
Daily seed 1631049513
Daily seed 2037488974
Daily seed 3923635129
Daily seed 2874678188
Daily seed 4019949195
Daily seed 1670948035
Daily seed 2353873082
Daily seed 2638799705
Daily seed 2539257056
Daily seed 383304495
Daily seed 4008454
Daily seed 4073066316
Replay the exact date
Every link on this page carries the November 22, 2023 daily seed, so the deal stays stable when you refresh, share it, or come back later.
Compare strategies fairly
A dated archive page makes it easier to compare opening moves, undo branches, and solve paths without changing the shuffle.
Practice before the next challenge
Use older daily deals to warm up for today’s board, especially in Spider and FreeCell where planning matters more than speed.
A growing library of daily puzzles
SolitaireHot keeps recent daily archive pages visible in the sitemap so players and search engines can discover dated solitaire challenges.
