Daily archive
Daily Solitaire Challenge for November 13, 2023
Play the SolitaireHot daily challenge archive for November 13, 2023. Choose Klondike, Spider, FreeCell, Pyramid, and more with the same dated seed.
Choose a dated daily deal
Daily seed 725177287
Daily seed 691622049
Daily seed 4216489193
Daily seed 3506181633
Daily seed 2535719539
Daily seed 1631049504
Daily seed 2037488965
Daily seed 3923635120
Daily seed 2874678179
Daily seed 4019949186
Daily seed 1670948026
Daily seed 2353873073
Daily seed 2638799696
Daily seed 2539257047
Daily seed 383304486
Daily seed 4008445
Daily seed 4073066307
Replay the exact date
Every link on this page carries the November 13, 2023 daily seed, so the deal stays stable when you refresh, share it, or come back later.
Compare strategies fairly
A dated archive page makes it easier to compare opening moves, undo branches, and solve paths without changing the shuffle.
Practice before the next challenge
Use older daily deals to warm up for today’s board, especially in Spider and FreeCell where planning matters more than speed.
A growing library of daily puzzles
SolitaireHot keeps recent daily archive pages visible in the sitemap so players and search engines can discover dated solitaire challenges.
