Daily archive
Daily Solitaire Challenge for November 7, 2023
Play the SolitaireHot daily challenge archive for November 7, 2023. Choose Klondike, Spider, FreeCell, Pyramid, and more with the same dated seed.
Choose a dated daily deal
Daily seed 725177281
Daily seed 691622043
Daily seed 4216489187
Daily seed 3506181627
Daily seed 2535719533
Daily seed 1631049498
Daily seed 2037488959
Daily seed 3923635114
Daily seed 2874678173
Daily seed 4019949180
Daily seed 1670948020
Daily seed 2353873067
Daily seed 2638799690
Daily seed 2539257041
Daily seed 383304480
Daily seed 4008439
Daily seed 4073066301
Replay the exact date
Every link on this page carries the November 7, 2023 daily seed, so the deal stays stable when you refresh, share it, or come back later.
Compare strategies fairly
A dated archive page makes it easier to compare opening moves, undo branches, and solve paths without changing the shuffle.
Practice before the next challenge
Use older daily deals to warm up for today’s board, especially in Spider and FreeCell where planning matters more than speed.
A growing library of daily puzzles
SolitaireHot keeps recent daily archive pages visible in the sitemap so players and search engines can discover dated solitaire challenges.
