Daily archive
Daily Solitaire Challenge for October 28, 2023
Play the SolitaireHot daily challenge archive for October 28, 2023. Choose Klondike, Spider, FreeCell, Pyramid, and more with the same dated seed.
Choose a dated daily deal
Daily seed 725177202
Daily seed 691621964
Daily seed 4216489108
Daily seed 3506181548
Daily seed 2535719454
Daily seed 1631049419
Daily seed 2037488880
Daily seed 3923635035
Daily seed 2874678094
Daily seed 4019949101
Daily seed 1670947941
Daily seed 2353872988
Daily seed 2638799611
Daily seed 2539256962
Daily seed 383304401
Daily seed 4008360
Daily seed 4073066222
Replay the exact date
Every link on this page carries the October 28, 2023 daily seed, so the deal stays stable when you refresh, share it, or come back later.
Compare strategies fairly
A dated archive page makes it easier to compare opening moves, undo branches, and solve paths without changing the shuffle.
Practice before the next challenge
Use older daily deals to warm up for today’s board, especially in Spider and FreeCell where planning matters more than speed.
A growing library of daily puzzles
SolitaireHot keeps recent daily archive pages visible in the sitemap so players and search engines can discover dated solitaire challenges.
